1. Tulio Oliveira Rio de Janeiro (RJ) [151 pontos]
2. Fernando Vivaldini São Paulo (SP) [113 pontos]
3. Alisson, o Zikador Maringá (PR) [98 pontos]
4. Henrique São Paulo (SP) [98 pontos]
5. Pituco São Paulo (SP) [98 pontos]
6. Igor Fernando Silva Melo Barueri (SP) [98 pontos]
7. NICOLAU WOZNIAK NETTO Curitiba (PR) [97 pontos]
8. Filipe Ramos de Aguiar Curitiba (PR - Paraná) [97 pontos]
9. Paulo Henrique Martins São Paulo (SP) [88 pontos]
10. João Paulo Meneses de Souza Uberlândia (Minas gerais ) [78 pontos]
11. NORBERTO REIS AMATNECKS FILHO Curitiba (PR) [73 pontos]
12. Hederaldo Luz Curitiba (Paraná) [69 pontos]
13. LUIZ VENANCIO PARDO GONZALEZ SANTO ANDRE (SP) [69 pontos]
14. Antonio Lucas Curitiba (PR) [69 pontos]
15. Douglas Pinho Rio de Janeiro (RJ) [69 pontos]
16. Renato Azevedo Curitiba (PR) [69 pontos]
17. Andre Reche Curitiba (PR) [69 pontos]
18. Máriton Borges Teresina (PI) [69 pontos]
19. Luiz Antunes São Paulo (São Paulo) [69 pontos]
20. Soraya Bertoncello Porto Alegre (RS) [69 pontos]
21. Bruna Ribas Curitiba (Paraná) [69 pontos]
22. Guilherme Gutirres de Castro Santos (SP) [69 pontos]
23. Andre Paulo Machado Curitiba (PR) [69 pontos]
24. Artur de F. A. M. Mariz Caicó (RN) [69 pontos]
25. Thiago Brumano Teixeira Santa Luzia (MG) [69 pontos]
26. Marisa Lopes santaguida Sorocaba (São Paulo ) [69 pontos]
27. Andre Curitiba (PR) [69 pontos]
28. Eduardo Coelho Curitiba (Paraná) [65 pontos]
29. Bruno Paiva BARUERI (SP) [61 pontos]
30. Douglas Soares da Silva Rio de Janeiro (RJ) [61 pontos]
31. Thiago Coelho São Paulo (SP) [61 pontos]
32. Ely Martini Junior Curitiba (PR) [57 pontos]
33. Daniel Kuriyama Curitiba (PR) [57 pontos]
34. ADRIANO RICARDO TEIXEIRA DANTAS Rio de Janeiro (RJ) [57 pontos]
35. Mauro Alexandre Araujo Kraismann Curitiba (PR) [55 pontos]
36. Alex Almeida dos Santos Pariquera-Açu (São Paulo) [55 pontos]
37. Alexandre Tristão Almeida Registro (SP) [54 pontos]
38. Kalvin Schlupp Nova Friburgo (RJ) [53 pontos]
39. Eduardo Hey Curitiba (PR) [51 pontos]
40. LUIZ VENANCIO PARDO GONZALEZ SANTO ANDRE (SP) [46 pontos]
41. Pablo Melo Belo Horizonte (Minas Gerais) [37 pontos]
42. Fatima Melo Belo Horizonte (Minas Gerais) [37 pontos]
43. ana mendonca jacarei (sp) [33 pontos]
44. Manuel Lupinocchio São Paulo (São Paulo) [31 pontos]
45. LUIZ V. PARDO GONZALEZ SANTO ANDRÉ (SÃO PAULO - S.P.) [31 pontos]
46. Paulo Alvorada (Rio Grande do sul ) [31 pontos]
47. Pedro Mathias Carmo do Paranaiba (Minas Gerais) [31 pontos]
48. Zé da Cova CURITIBA (PR) [31 pontos]
49. Elicarlo Moura Sobral (CE) [31 pontos]
50. Paulo Roberto Vieira Galvão São Paulo (SP) [31 pontos]
51. Gleison Soares da Cruz NOVA LIMA (MG) [31 pontos]
52. Luiz Henrique Salvador Palhoça (SC) [31 pontos]
53. Vinícius Mueller Guarulhos (SP) [31 pontos]
54. Tamires Gomes Rio de Janeiro (RJ) [31 pontos]
55. Rafael Bernardo São Paulo (SP) [31 pontos]
56. Ester Pereira Nilópolis (RJ) [31 pontos]
57. Gabriel Etec São Paulo (SP) [29 pontos]
58. Rafael Camargo Curitiba (Paraná) [29 pontos]
59. Ederson dos Santos Almeida CAICÓ (RN) [29 pontos]
60. Alisson R. Svaigen Maringá (PR) [29 pontos]
61. Valter Matheus São Paulo (SP) [29 pontos]
62. Daiana Heep Flores da Cunha (RS) [29 pontos]
63. Raphael Prado Curitiba (Paraná) [29 pontos]
64. Lili Bengozi Curitiba (PR) [28 pontos]
65. Anderson Zotto Curitiba (PR) [28 pontos]
66. Bruna aguiar Porto alegre (Rs) [28 pontos]
67. Jean Montes Ferreira Duque de Caxias (RJ) [28 pontos]
68. Guilherme Araujo Sinop (MT) [28 pontos]
69. Luiz Fernando Sepilio São Paulo (São Paulo) [28 pontos]
70. Leonardo Garcia Curitiba (PR) [28 pontos]
71. Gabriel Ramos São Paulo (SP) [28 pontos]
72. Guilherme Vieira Limeira (São Paulo) [28 pontos]
73. Karluan Ribas Lourenço Curitiba (Paraná) [28 pontos]
74. Eric Henrique Pinheiro Curitiba (Paraná) [28 pontos]
75. Daniel Nepomuceno Felipe Paulínia (SP) [28 pontos]
76. Moisés Santos Curitiba (PR) [28 pontos]
77. Caio Leon Norato de Lima Curitiba (Paraná) [28 pontos]
78. Wellington Klemtz Curitiba (PR) [28 pontos]
79. João Neto Formosa (GO) [28 pontos]
80. Danilo Lourenço Mogi Mirim (São Paulo ) [28 pontos]
81. Felipe Gusinski Curitiba (Paraná ) [28 pontos]
82. Bruno Camotti Bastos Curitiba (Paraná ) [28 pontos]
83. Thiago Henk Curitiba (Paraná) [28 pontos]
84. Lucas Vinicius Santos Barchik Curitiba (PR) [28 pontos]
85. Murilo Frazatto São José dos Campos (SP) [28 pontos]
86. Marcos Gabriel Da Silva curitiba (pr) [28 pontos]
87. Raphael Pardini Belo Horizonte (Minas Gerais) [28 pontos]
88. Ricardo Takesako São Bernardo do Campo (Sp) [28 pontos]
89. Jarom Zago Brasília (DF) [28 pontos]
90. José Junior Dracena (SP) [28 pontos]
91. Pedro Campinas (SP ) [28 pontos]
92. Anay Curitiba (Paraná ) [28 pontos]
93. Leandro Delgado Tapiratiba (São Paulo ) [28 pontos]
94. Marcelo Henrique Pimentel Ogura Brasília (DF) [28 pontos]
95. Larissa Ingles Curitiba (PR) [28 pontos]
96. Matheus Gonçalves Taboão da Serra (SP) [28 pontos]
97. Rodolfo Maia Belo Horizonte (MG) [28 pontos]
98. Silva BRASILIA (DF) [28 pontos]
99. Wendson SIlva Ferreira Rio de Janeiro (RJ) [28 pontos]
100. Mauricio São Caetano do Sul (SP) [28 pontos]
101. ANTONIO CARLOS SOARES JUNIOR Aracaju (SE) [28 pontos]
102. Paulo Vitor Carvalho Pará de Minas (Minas Gerais) [28 pontos]
103. Leticia Santana Aracaju (Sergipe ) [28 pontos]
104. Ana Paula Goulart Salaro SCRPARDO (SP) [28 pontos]
105. Tiago Fróes Nesse Rincão Brasileiro (SP) [28 pontos]
106. Renato Pereira Lima da Silva Rio de Janeiro (RJ) [28 pontos]
107. Sérgio Lo Iacono Galvani BAGE (RS) [28 pontos]
108. Rogério da Hora Moreira São Paulo (SP) [28 pontos]
109. Victor Barbosa de Lira 18 (São Paulo - SP) [28 pontos]
110. Alexandre Rodrigues Ferreira 20 anos (GOIÁS ) [28 pontos]
111. Reinaldo SCS (SP) [28 pontos]
112. Tibério Budola Curitiba (Paraná ) [28 pontos]
113. Thiago Guarulhos (SP) [28 pontos]
114. Camila São Paulo (SP) [28 pontos]
115. Caio Weimann Paulista (Pernambuco) [28 pontos]
116. Felipe Cruzília (MG) [28 pontos]
117. Tainá Caxias do Sul (Rio Grande do Sul ) [28 pontos]
118. Fernando Fernandes Osasco (SP) [28 pontos]
119. Ian Tiros (MG) [28 pontos]
120. Gregório São Paulo (SP) [28 pontos]
121. Renata Alves Silva São Paulo (SP) [28 pontos]
122. Hebert S T Gomes Belo Horizinte (MG) [28 pontos]
123. Adriana Rossi Brugnaro Angra Dos Reis (RJ) [28 pontos]
124. Rafael Tavares São Paulo (SP) [28 pontos]
125. Danilo Lourenço Mogi Mirim (SP) [28 pontos]
126. Luiz Gustavo Quintanilha Flemington (NJ) [28 pontos]
127. Karlos Eduardo Mendes (KDU) Teresina (Piauí) [28 pontos]
128. Tião macaco Mogi Mirim (SP) [28 pontos]
129. Gabriel Almeida Viçosa (MG) [27 pontos]
130. Yuri Braule de Paula Weiss Araucaria (PR) [27 pontos]
131. Eduardo Mariutti campinas (sp) [27 pontos]
132. Ricardo Augusto Osasco (SP) [18 pontos]