1. Alex Almeida dos Santos Pariquera-Açu (São Paulo) [223 pontos]
2. CARLOS ALEXANDRE CARVALHO DE ABREU Rio de Janeiro (RJ) [198 pontos]
3. Anderson Zotto Curitiba (Paraná) [196 pontos]
4. Fernando Vivaldini São Paulo (SP) [183 pontos]
5. Douglas Mazuco Borda da Mata (MG) [181 pontos]
6. Guilherme Matheus Pedra do Sino (Carandaí) (MINAS GERAIS) [180 pontos]
7. Pablo Melo Belo Horizonte (Minas Gerais) [178 pontos]
8. Tika Mamy Osasco (SP) [176 pontos]
9. Daniel Dwide Assis São Paulo (São Paulo) [152 pontos]
10. Rubens Gandelman São Paulo (São Paulo ) [152 pontos]
11. Larissa Ingles Curitiba (PR) [151 pontos]
12. Jiboinha Atibaia (SP) [147 pontos]
13. Murilo Frazatto São José dos Campos (SP) [147 pontos]
14. Guilherme Vieira Limeira (São Paulo) [146 pontos]
15. Rodrigo De Angeli São Paulo (São Paulo) [141 pontos]
16. NORBERTO REIS AMATNECKS FILHO Curitiba (PR) [137 pontos]
17. Alisson Renan Svaigen Belo Horizonte (Minas Gerais) [135 pontos]
18. Bruna Ribas Curitiba (Paraná) [133 pontos]
19. Gabriel Almeida Viçosa (MG) [131 pontos]
20. Nicolas Carvalho São Paulo (São Paulo) [131 pontos]
21. Amanda Gonçalves Curitiba (Paraná) [129 pontos]
22. Fernando Pereira Hortolândia (São Paulo) [122 pontos]
23. Mônica Esteves Brasília (Distrito Federal ) [121 pontos]
24. Galvão Chucruts São Paulo (SP) [119 pontos]
25. William Guedes De Almeida Petrópolis (RJ) [116 pontos]
26. 21 2 Osasco (SP) [115 pontos]
27. Marcus V Brunelli Sao Paulo (SP) [115 pontos]
28. Wagner Afonso Anunciato São Paulo (SP) [114 pontos]
29. Valmira Medeiros Maia Belo Horizonte (Minas Gerais) [114 pontos]
30. Aline Fernandes Toledo (Paraná) [114 pontos]
31. Kalvin Schlupp Nova Friburgo (RJ) [114 pontos]
32. Ricardo Takesako São Bernardo do Campo (Sp) [114 pontos]
33. GABRIEL DE MELLO AMORIM São Paulo (SP) [114 pontos]
34. Matheus Sicliano São Paulo (SP) [112 pontos]
35. Renato Azevedo Curitiba (Paraná) [109 pontos]
36. Henrique Oliveira Coutinho São Paulo (São Paulo) [108 pontos]
37. Simone Lima Curitiba (Paraná ) [105 pontos]
38. Pedro Paulo Ferreira Lima São Paulo (Brooklin Paulista) [105 pontos]
39. JAIRO GONÇALVES DE LIMA JUNIOR sao paulo (sp) [100 pontos]
40. Alaor Sao Paulo (Sao Paulo) [100 pontos]
41. Ana Paula Goulart Salaro Avaré (Sp) [98 pontos]
42. Beto Gusmão Belo Horizonte (Minas Gerais) [97 pontos]
43. Lucas Garcia Nova Iguaçu (Rio de Janeiro) [97 pontos]
44. Jean Carlos Alberti Curitiba (Paraná) [97 pontos]
45. Marcio Arruda Rio de Janeiro (RJ) [96 pontos]
46. Gabriel Carvalho Campinas (São Paulo) [94 pontos]
47. Adriana Rossi Rio de Janeiro (Rio de Janeiro) [92 pontos]
48. Rodrigo Teixeira Sousa São Paulo (SP) [87 pontos]
49. Fernanda Regina Araraquara (SP) [87 pontos]
50. Matheus Felippe Ipiguá (São Paulo) [85 pontos]
51. Gabriel Ramos São Paulo (SP) [81 pontos]
52. ANDRE MORENGUE NETO São Paulo (São Paulo) [80 pontos]
53. Eskeleto São Carlos (SP) [79 pontos]
54. LUIZ VENANCIO GONZALEZ SANTO ANDRÉ (SP) [79 pontos]
55. Rodrigo Brandao São Paulo (São Paulo) [79 pontos]
56. Pablo São Paulo (São Paulo ) [79 pontos]
57. THEL das Trevas Paulínia (SP) [79 pontos]
58. Itamar BO São Paulo (SP) [79 pontos]
59. Guilherme Cherobim Curitiba (Paraná) [79 pontos]
60. Felipe Sanchez Curitiba (PR) [79 pontos]
61. Wagner Osnofa São Paulo (SP) [79 pontos]
62. Rafael Parizi Jaguariúna (SP) [79 pontos]
63. Flor de Azeviche São Paulo (São Paulo) [79 pontos]
64. ALAN ALMEIDA DE CARVALHO SARANDI (Solteiro) [79 pontos]
65. Máriton de Araújo Sousa Borges Teresina (PI) [79 pontos]
66. Luiz Storino Filho São Paulo (SP) [79 pontos]
67. Pedro T Campinas (São Paulo) [79 pontos]
68. Eduardo Barros Mariutti Campinas (sp) [79 pontos]
69. Bruno Roberto Mascagni Campinas (Sao Paulo) [79 pontos]
70. Thiago Aparecido Santos Resende São Paulo (SP) [79 pontos]
71. Leandro Felix São Paulo (São Paulo) [79 pontos]
72. Ethore Bellato Giacomin São Paulo (SP) [79 pontos]
73. Luan Reis Melo Faria Passos MG (MG) [78 pontos]
74. Milton Sao Paulo (Sao Paulo) [75 pontos]
75. Ely Martini Junior Curitiba (Paraná) [73 pontos]
76. Matheus César Provin Camaçari (Solteiro) [73 pontos]
77. Maíssa Fraga de Almeida Serra (ES) [71 pontos]
78. Eric Camargo Moreira Belo Horizonte (MG) [70 pontos]
79. Luiz Henrique curitiba (parana) [68 pontos]
80. Leandro Santos da Silva Guarujá (SP) [68 pontos]
81. Tassia Porto Alegre (RS) [68 pontos]
82. Guilherme Thel Donato Paulínia (SP) [67 pontos]
83. Guilherme de Morais @guilherme_dmorais Teresina (Piaui) [66 pontos]
84. Jean Montes Duque de Caxias (Rio de Janeiro) [64 pontos]
85. Argemiro de Pinho São Paulo (SP) [63 pontos]
86. Eduardo Coelho CURITIBA (PR) [63 pontos]
87. Caique Benvenga Manolio São Paulo (SP) [63 pontos]
88. James Benetti JOINVILLE (SC) [59 pontos]
89. Daniel Leite Salvador (Bahia) [57 pontos]
90. RODOLFO FRADE MAIA Belo Horizonte (MG) [57 pontos]
91. David Mello Curitiba (PR) [57 pontos]
92. Guilherme Araujo Sinop (MT) [56 pontos]
93. Reinaldo Sao Caetano do Sul (SP) [55 pontos]
94. Marcelo Bryan Alves Romão Curitiba (Paraná) [55 pontos]
95. Milton Sao Paulo (Sao Pauloc) [54 pontos]
96. Queiroz Loraf Rio de Janeiro (Rio de Janeiro) [54 pontos]
97. Bruno Barreto do Valle Rio de Janeiro (Rio de Janeiro) [54 pontos]
98. Luiz Fellipe Cruz Avaré (SP) [54 pontos]
99. Silvio Dias Curitiba (PR) [54 pontos]
100. Jarom Zago Brasília (DF) [54 pontos]
101. LUIZ VENANCIO PARDO GONZALEZ Santo André (SP) [53 pontos]
102. Thiago Oliveira Simões Filho (BA) [52 pontos]
103. Paulo Ferreira Alvorada (Rio grande do Sul) [52 pontos]
104. Milton Sao Paulo (Sao Paulo) [52 pontos]
105. LUIZ GONZALEZ SANTO ANDRÉ (SP) [50 pontos]
106. HENRIQUE SANTOS VARGINHA (MG) [50 pontos]
107. hermes de meneses pires neto Jaboatão dos Guararapes (PE) [49 pontos]
108. Milton Sao Paulo (Sao Paulo) [48 pontos]
109. Ian Tiros (MG) [42 pontos]
110. Luiz Fernando Sepilio São Paulo (SP) [40 pontos]
111. Karoline Amorim Brasília (DF) [40 pontos]
112. Mariana Mellem Curitiba (PR) [40 pontos]
113. LAURO GRAFANASSI Niterói (Rio de Janeiro) [40 pontos]
114. Leandro Delgado São Bernardo do Campo (SP) [40 pontos]
115. Carlos Henrique Sommer Araras (SP) [40 pontos]
116. Filipe Ramos de Aguiar Curitiba (PR - Paraná) [40 pontos]
117. André Coelho Torres Serra Negra (SP) [38 pontos]
118. Cleber Arruda Mossoró (Rio Grande do Norte) [38 pontos]
119. Sérgio Lo Iacono Galvani Bagé (RS) [36 pontos]
120. Diego Dal Piva Curitiba (Paraná) [36 pontos]
121. Paulo Vitor Gonçalves de Carvalho Pará de Minas (MG) [36 pontos]
122. LUIZ VENANCIO P. GONZALEZ SANTO ANDRÉ (SP) [36 pontos]
123. Robson Arceno dos Santos Ribeirão Pires (São Paulo) [36 pontos]
124. Eduardo Hey Curitiba (PR) [36 pontos]
125. João Daniel Palma Ramos São Paulo (SP) [36 pontos]
126. Mauro Alexandre Araujo Kraismann Curitiba (PR) [36 pontos]
127. Anay Mello Curitiba (PR) [36 pontos]
128. IVAN CLAUDIO DE AGUIAR São Paulo (SP) [36 pontos]
129. Juliane Scridelli Ribeirão Preto (SP) [36 pontos]
130. Regina Santucci São Vicente (São Paulo) [36 pontos]
131. Leonardo Novaes Rio de Janeiro (RJ) [36 pontos]
132. Rogério Moreira São Paulo (SP) [36 pontos]
133. Carolina Marinho Niterói (RJ) [36 pontos]
134. Gabriel Emanuel Da Silva Pena Ananindeua (Pará (PA)) [36 pontos]
135. Estêvão Cury Montalvão Lauro de Freitas (BA) [36 pontos]
136. Epifanio Lima Belo Horizonte (MG) [36 pontos]
137. Eduardo Passos São Paulo (SP) [36 pontos]
138. Bruneka Serrão Itupeva (São Paulo) [35 pontos]
139. Gabriel de Pinho São Paulo (SP) [35 pontos]
140. Laudnei Augusto dos Reis São Carlos (SP) [35 pontos]
141. Igor Augusto Londrina (Paraná ) [35 pontos]
142. Gustavo Vaz Curitiba (PR) [35 pontos]
143. Gui Thel Paulínia (SP) [35 pontos]
144. Andre Faro Osasco (São Paulo) [35 pontos]
145. WILLIAN CRISTIANO EMERICK LAMB Nova Friburgo (RJ) [35 pontos]
146. Caco de Paula Joinville (SC) [35 pontos]
147. Guilherme Teixeira Brasília (Distrito Federal) [35 pontos]
148. Rafael Ramos São Paulo (SP) [35 pontos]
149. Eduardo Golob Sorocaba (São Paulo) [35 pontos]
150. Carlos Alberto Suleiman Açailândia (MA) [35 pontos]
151. Manre Torres Cabral Jacarei (SP) [35 pontos]
152. William Roberto Dolo Evangelista Bauru (SP) [35 pontos]
153. YASCHIMIN DE JESUS HAQUIM Rio de Janeiro (Rio de Janeiro) [35 pontos]
154. Elaine Akamine São Caetano do Sul (São Paulo ) [35 pontos]
155. Flavia Paz Três Lagoas (Solteiro) [35 pontos]
156. Tiago Fróes Mogi das Cruzes (SP) [35 pontos]
157. Roger Augusto Ferreira de Andrade Curitiba (Paraná) [35 pontos]
158. Eduardo Cope 18 (Brasil) [35 pontos]
159. Paulo Henrique Alves de Lira Olinda (PE) [35 pontos]
160. Marta Regina Ceccato Rio Claro (São Paulo) [35 pontos]
161. Gustavo Bueno SAO PAULO (SP) [35 pontos]
162. Fabio da Silva Ferreira Santo André (SP) [35 pontos]
163. ANDREW SANTOS FILGUEIRA Belém (PA) [35 pontos]
164. Rodrigo Garcia Carniel Campinas (SP) [35 pontos]
165. Maria Gabriela Freitas Curitiba (Parana) [35 pontos]
166. Adrian KC São Paulo (SP) [35 pontos]
167. Ederson Almeida NATAL (RN) [33 pontos]
168. ARTHUR MENDES belo horizonte (minas gerais) [33 pontos]
169. Mike Costa dos Santos Piúma (ESPÍRITO SANTO) [33 pontos]
170. Fábio Gonçalves de Oliveira Curitiba (Paraná) [33 pontos]
171. Carlos Menon Campo Grande (MS) [33 pontos]
172. Paulo Roberto Vieira Galvão São Paulo (SP) [33 pontos]
173. Gabriel Cintra RIO DE JANEIRO (RJ) [33 pontos]
174. FRANZ BECKENBAUER RIBEIRO DE LIMA E SILVA São Paulo (SP) [31 pontos]
175. Ramsés Rio de janeiro (RJ) [31 pontos]
176. João Cardoso Neto Curitiba (PR) [24 pontos]
177. Fabricio Luiz Rio de Janeiro (RJ ) [23 pontos]
178. Djana Matos São Paulo (São Paulo ) [21 pontos]
179. Sérgio Cracotto Sorocaba (SP) [21 pontos]
180. Caio Jacob Rio de Janeiro (Rio de Janeiro) [21 pontos]
181. Patricya Gava Rio de Janeiro (Rio de Janeiro) [21 pontos]
182. Luciana 31 (São paulo) [21 pontos]
183. Giovani Rodrigues Taubaté (SP) [21 pontos]
184. KARLOS EDUARDO MENDES - @karloseduardomendestv Teresina (Piauí) [21 pontos]
185. Vinicius Peres SP (São Paulo) [21 pontos]
186. WALLACE CORREA BELO HORIZONTE (MINAS GERAIS) [21 pontos]
187. Raphael Cardoso Pardini Jundiaí (SP) [21 pontos]
188. Juliett Santos Niterói (Rj) [21 pontos]
189. Weslen Cavallaro São Paulo (São Paulo) [21 pontos]
190. Alessandra Costa Jundiaí (SP) [21 pontos]
191. Camila CSilva Taubaté (São Paulo) [21 pontos]
192. Yuri Pavão Estrema (Minas Gerais) [21 pontos]
193. Paulo Henrique Martins Sao Paulo (SP) [21 pontos]
194. BRENDON S São Luís (Maranhão) [21 pontos]
195. Andre Reche Curitiba (PR) [21 pontos]
196. Rosana Marinho Nilópolis (Rio de Janeiro ) [19 pontos]
197. Thiago Henk Curitiba (PR) [19 pontos]
198. MARIA CRISTINA ANSELMO SANTO ANDRÉ (SP) [19 pontos]
199. Guilherme Gutirres de Castro SANTOS (São Paulo) [19 pontos]
200. Carlos Vinicius Cotrim Fernandes São Paulo (SP) [19 pontos]
201. Andrea Briese Porto Alegre (RS) [19 pontos]
202. Elicarlo Moura Mesquiat Sobral (Ceará) [19 pontos]
203. Tulio Oliveira Rio de Janeiro (RJ) [19 pontos]
204. Devanil são Paulo (SP ) [19 pontos]
205. Neto Aracaju (Sergipe) [19 pontos]
206. Marvin Teixeira Sao Paulo (Sao Paulo) [19 pontos]
207. Roberto Wagner Pilões (PB) [19 pontos]
208. Rodrigo Morre Jô Sao Paulo (SP) [19 pontos]
209. ALEXANDRE ROSA ATHAYDE São Paulo (São Paulo) [19 pontos]
210. Pablo Carlos Gaspar da Silva Belo Horizonte (Minas Gerais) [19 pontos]
211. Jost Dayan Varginha (MG) [19 pontos]
212. Eldon Lima da Silva Duque De Caxias (Rio De Janeiro) [19 pontos]
213. Pedro Oliveira Florianópolis (Santa Catarina) [14 pontos]
214. Ruan C. Freitas Sobral (Ceará) [14 pontos]