1. Israel Jaú (São Paulo) [97 pontos]
2. Sidney Andreato Junior Araras (SP) [96 pontos]
3. Juliett Santos Niterói (RJ) [96 pontos]
4. Pablo Melo Belo Horizonte (Minas Gerais) [96 pontos]
5. Patricya Gava Rio de janeiro (RJ) [96 pontos]
6. Alexandre Tristão Almeida Registro (SP) [94 pontos]
7. Aline Rizzi Dos Anjos Curitiba (PR) [89 pontos]
8. Nicolas Carvalho São Paulo (São Paulo) [80 pontos]
9. João Cardoso Neto Curitiba (PR) [80 pontos]
10. Silvio Dias Curitiba (PR) [80 pontos]
11. Lucas stroppa Curitiba (Paraná ) [75 pontos]
12. THIAGO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA Simões Filho (BA) [65 pontos]
13. Eduardo Abucarma de França Presidente Prudente (São Paulo) [63 pontos]
14. Guilherme de Morais teresina (Piauí) [63 pontos]
15. KARLOS EDUARDO MENDES - kdu teresina (piaui) [63 pontos]
16. GUILHERME GUTIRRES DE CASTRO Santos (SP) [63 pontos]
17. Bruna Rodrigues da Silva Itupeva (São Paulo) [63 pontos]
18. Ítalo Fonseca Três lagoas ms (Mato Grosso do Sul ) [63 pontos]
19. Yan Ramos Fla Manaus (Amazonas ) [63 pontos]
20. Maurício Henrique Andrade Francisco Morato (São Paulo) [63 pontos]
21. Dona Mossoró (Rio Grande do norte) [63 pontos]
22. marcelo m.novaes São paulo (São Paulo ) [63 pontos]
23. Renato Patrick Conselheiro Lafaiete (MG) [63 pontos]
24. Jayder Dias Brasília (DF) [63 pontos]
25. Alisson Renan Svaigen Belo Horizonte (MG) [63 pontos]
26. LUIZ VENANCIO P. GONZALEZ SANTO ANDRÉ (S.P.) [63 pontos]
27. Michel Lovatto Tapejara (RS) [63 pontos]
28. Sérgio Lo Iacono Galvani Bagé (RS) [63 pontos]
29. Ricardo Takesako São Bernardo do Campo (SP) [63 pontos]
30. Christian Hartmann Erechim (Rio Grande do Sul) [63 pontos]
31. Fernando Pereira Hortolândia (São Paulo) [63 pontos]
32. Tânia Barnett Pompéia (São Paulo ) [63 pontos]
33. Luiz Tezza Avaré (SP) [63 pontos]
34. João Lobo Rio de Janeiro (RJ) [57 pontos]
35. Eric Camargo Moreira BELO HORIZONTE (MG) [55 pontos]
36. Henrique Santos Varginha (MG) [55 pontos]
37. Eduardo Golob Sorocaba (São Paulo) [52 pontos]
38. Filipe Aguiar CURITIBA (PR) [50 pontos]
39. Roberto Wagner da silva Pilões (Paraíba ) [49 pontos]
40. ETHORE BELLATO GIACOMIN Taubaté (SP) [49 pontos]
41. Rodrigo Dias MAUA (SP) [49 pontos]
42. SERGIO ALVES DE AVELLAR JUNIOR RIO DE JANEIRO (RJ) [48 pontos]
43. André Avelar Belo Horizonte (MG) [48 pontos]
44. danilo souza cuiaba (mt) [39 pontos]
45. Breno D'Agostini Socorro (São Paulo) [37 pontos]
46. Marcos Hanemann Campo Grande (Mato Grosso do Sul) [37 pontos]
47. Felipe Rogério Nunes de Oliveira Osasco (SP) [37 pontos]
48. Ricardo Mendes Niterói (Rio de Janeiro) [37 pontos]
49. EDUARDO SILVA São Paulo (SP) [37 pontos]
50. Luiz Henrique Vidal Campinas (SÃO PAULO ) [35 pontos]
51. Rodrigo Morre Jô São Paulo (SP) [35 pontos]
52. Rodrigo Sousa São Paulo (SP) [35 pontos]
53. Guilherme Teixeira Brasilia (DF) [35 pontos]
54. Gustavo Bueno Sao Paulo (Sao paulo) [35 pontos]
55. Felipe "Pai Dináh" Souza Itápolis (São Paulo) [34 pontos]
56. Rogério Moreira São Paulo (SP) [33 pontos]
57. Rafael Baroni São José dos Campos (São Paulo) [33 pontos]
58. Alex Almeida dos Santos Pariquera-Açu (São Paulo) [33 pontos]
59. Jean Montes Duque de Caxias (Rio de Janeiro) [33 pontos]
60. Gabriel Ferraz de Santana São Paulo (São Paulo) [33 pontos]
61. Fernando Vivaldini São Paulo (SP) [33 pontos]
62. Vanderlei Alves dos Santos Contagem (MG) [33 pontos]
63. Sidnei Pereira de Macedo Brasília (Df) [33 pontos]
64. Carolina Marinho Niterói (RJ) [33 pontos]
65. Lucas Garcia Nova Iguaçu (RJ) [33 pontos]
66. Guilherme Thel Paulínia (São Paulo) [33 pontos]
67. Kalvin Schlupp Nova Friburgo (RJ) [30 pontos]
68. Caco de Paula Joinville (Santa Catarina) [30 pontos]
69. Daniel Dwide Assis São Paulo (São Paulo) [30 pontos]
70. Pedrão da VP São Paulo (SP) [30 pontos]
71. menino de madeira São Paulo (sp) [30 pontos]
72. Paulo Henrique Martins São Paulo (São Paulo) [28 pontos]
73. Raphael Pardini São Paulo (SP) [17 pontos]
74. Matheus Moura São Paulo (SP) [17 pontos]
75. Brendon Silva São Luís (Maranhão) [17 pontos]
76. Renato Tonini São Paulo (SP) [17 pontos]
77. Kevin Brandao Rio de Janeiro (Rio de Janeiro ) [17 pontos]
78. Juliane Scridelli Ribeirão Preto (SP) [17 pontos]
79. Okay Host Curralzinho (Rondonia e Roraima) [17 pontos]
80. Isabel Machin Sao Paulo (SP) [17 pontos]
81. Bruno Valle Rio de Janeiro (RJ) [17 pontos]
82. Ismael Da Silva Ferreira santana do livramento (Río grande do sul ) [17 pontos]
83. Milton Del Fre Ludviger 68 (Sao Paulo) [17 pontos]
84. Anderson Zotto Curitiba (Brasil) [17 pontos]
85. Bruna Ribas Curitiba (Paraná) [17 pontos]
86. Alexandre Rosa Athayde São Paulo (São Paulo) [17 pontos]
87. Maíssa Fraga de Almeida Serra (ES) [17 pontos]
88. Leonardo Glass Santa Rosa (RS) [17 pontos]
89. Jarom Zago Capanema Jorge Brasília (Distrito Federal) [17 pontos]
90. Carlos Abreu Rio de Janeiro (RJ) [17 pontos]
91. Danilo Leite Lourenço Mogi Mirim (SP) [17 pontos]
92. Thiago Henk Curitiba (PR) [17 pontos]
93. ANDRE MORENGUE NETO São Paulo (SP) [17 pontos]
94. Gabriel Ramos Tavares de Pinho São Paulo-SP (SP) [17 pontos]
95. Matheus Provin Camaçari (Bahia) [17 pontos]
96. Jobson Emanoel Rodrigues de Albuquerque Bom Conselho (Pernambuco) [17 pontos]
97. Leandro Silva Guarujá (SP) [16 pontos]
98. Nana Banana Rio de Janeiro (Rio de Janeiro) [16 pontos]
99. Max Queiroz Fiz do Iguaçu (Paraná) [16 pontos]
100. Guilherme Silva Santos (SÃO PAULO) [16 pontos]
101. JONATAS SALINO DUTRA Rio de Janeiro (RJ) [16 pontos]
102. Renan Mendes Premoli Almeida Serra (Espirito Santo) [16 pontos]
103. Evaristo Neto Viamão (RS) [16 pontos]
104. Gabriel Cintra Rio de Janeiro (RJ) [16 pontos]